Administration Login

Login

Password

Bantam C

Assessment Skate Schedule Revised Sep 7
Posted on Sep 07, 2016

Thank you for your patience, here's the new schedule


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION

CATEGORY

RINK

DAY

TIME

START TIME

END TIME


GROUP

BANTAM

Group A

BCSC

Tuesday, Sept 6

PM

7:00

8:00

THESE ARE ASSESSMENT GROUPS NOT TEAMS

BANTAM

Group B

BCSC

Tuesday, Sept 6

PM

8:15

9:45

THESE ARE ASSESSMENT GROUPS NOT TEAMS

BANTAM

Group C

KENSINGTON

Wednesday, Sept 7

PM

8:30

10:00

THESE ARE ASSESSMENT GROUPS NOT TEAMS

BANTAM

Group D

KENSINGTON

Saturday, Sept 10

PM

7:00

8:15

THESE ARE ASSESSMENT GROUPS NOT TEAMS

BANTAM

Group A

BLA

Friday, Sept 9

PM

8:30

9:45

THESE ARE ASSESSMENT GROUPS NOT TEAMS

BANTAM

Group B

KENSINGTON

Saturday, Sept 10

PM

8:30

9:30

THESE ARE ASSESSMENT GROUPS NOT TEAMS


GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

GROUP D

DANIEL BATTISTA

JASON CHOW

BLAKE DALLA-ZANNA

SEAN FOX

SPENCER IAMEO

DAVID LAWRENCE

CHRISTOPHER LE

BRONSON MICHAYLUK

NICOLAS PETTINATO

RYAN PICCOLO

RONIN SAKAMOTO

OWEN SILVESTER

RIAN THAKRAR

DANIEL UDOVICIC

JACOB WONG

NICHOLAS YOUNG

MATTIAS MATSUDA

ETHAN BOLHUIS

ALEXANDER CABECA

CHRISTOPHER CHANG

GORAN VISEKRUNA

JONAS HAMRIN

LUCAS MARKOVIC

ARJUN UPPAL

CURTIS ANNESLEY

TYLER ASAOKA

CARSON BEEMISH

ANTHONY CHIRICO

RYAN CORRA

ANTONIO CUSATI

JOSHUA HO

NOAH KANJI

MAX KARP

AIDYN KHAN

JONAH  KING

ETHAN  LAI

NATHAN LEUNG

KAI RANKIN

JAIME NICOLE RICHARDS

CONNOR STRANDBERG

JUSTIN  TABUCHI

CONNOR JUNG

TREVOR TONG

MATTEO EDWARD LESJAK

CAMERON SPENCE

ANGAD RAWAN

MATTEO MIKULIC

HUSSAIN AHMED

WESLEY CHOW

BRANDON DELORME

OWEN CARL FRIZ

LUCAS GIL

HARRY TIANXIAO JIANG

JASON KAO

CAMERON LI

DANIEL LUM

JADEN I-HWANG MAH

ADAM MCLEOD

GABRIEL MONES

HASTIN NATH

IAN ROBERT PANG

KISHAN RANDERWALA

MATTHEW RUKAVINA

MARC RUSSELL-RIPPBERGER

MASAMI SAKAI

WYMAN NG

NICHOLAS RUSSO

SCOTT HILL

RUBIN DENG

ASHTON JENSEN

JEREMY KANG-ROSS

AARON MAK

MADHAV BHATTAD

AKASHVEER CHANDI

OLIVER CHEN

DYLAN COLEMAN

SAMIR GEORGI

ARJUN GULABANI

MICHAEL JOHNSTON

COLE MAJKOWSKI

NICHOLAS NEOPHYTOU

DEVON NG

MILAN PRASAD

NOLAN RIGAZZI

SHAW-ERN SEEL

SAMUEL SENAY

ADAM SHIVJI

JOSHUA STOROSHENKO

RYAN YAE

YI FAN -BRAD-ZHANG

MAXWELL SHEPHERD

BENJAMIN SKULSKI

SAJJAN ATWAL

KERDI ZHENG

CORBYN KUTAK


Scotiabank

www.rampinteractive.com