Administration Login

Login

Password

Bantam C - Home

Revised 18 September 2018

GROUPS AND SCHEDULE

 

 Bantam Sept 18th-Oct 7th

DIVISION

 

RINK

DAY

TIME

START TIME

END TIME


GROUP

BANTAM

 

KEN

Tuesday, Sept 18

PM

9:00

10:00

Scrimmage Team 1 & 3

BANTAM

 

BLA

Saturday, Sept 22

PM

6:15

7:45

Scrimmage Team 2 & 4

BANTAM

 

8 Rinks Rk 3

Sunday, Sept 23

AM

10:15

11:45

Practice Team 2 & 4

BANTAM

 

KEN

Sunday, Sept 23

PM

2:00

3:00

Practice Team 1 & 3

BANTAM

 

Copeland

Sunday, Sept 23

PM

5:15

6:15

Scrimmage Team 1 & 2

BANTAM

 

Copeland

Sunday, Sept 23

PM

6:30

7:45

Scrimmage Team 3 & 4

BANTAM

 

BLA

Monday, Sept 24

PM

8:45

10:00

Team 2 Practice

BANTAM

 

KEN

Tuesday, Sept 25

PM

9:00

10:00

Team 4 Practice

BANTAM

 

BLA

Friday, Sept 28

PM

8:30

9:45

C2 (Home) v C3 (Away) BX8032

BANTAM

 

Copeland

Saturday, 29 Sept

PM

4:45

6:15

C1 (Home) v C2 (Away) BX8025

BANTAM

 

BLA

Saturday, 29 Sept

PM

6:15

7:45

C3 (Home) v C4 (Away) BX8026

BANTAM

 

8 Rinks Rk 3

Sunday, 30 Sept

AM

10:15

11:45

C4 (Home) v C1 (Away) BX8027

BANTAM

 

Copeland

Sunday, 30 Sept

PM

5:15

6:15

Team 1 Practice

BANTAM

 

Copeland

Sunday, 30 Sept

PM

6:30

7:45

C2 (Home) v C3 (Away) BX8028

BANTAM

 

BLA

Monday, 1 Oct

PM

8:45

10:00

C1 (Home) v C3 (Away) BX8029

BANTAM

 

KEN

Tuesday, 2 Oct

PM

9:00

10:00

Team 3 Practice

BANTAM

 

BLA

Friday, 5 Oct

PM

8:30

9:45

Team 2 & 4 Practice

BANTAM

 

Copeland

Saturday, 6 Oct

PM

4:45

6:15

Team 1 Practice

BANTAM

 

BLA

Saturday, 6 Oct

PM

6:15

7:45

C2 (Home) v C4 (Away) BX8030

BANTAM

 

8 Rinks Rk 3

Sunday, 7 Oct

AM

10:15

11:45

C4 (Home) v C1 (Away) BX8031

BANTAM

 

Copeland

Sunday 7 Oct

PM

5:15

6:15

Team 1 Practice

BANTAM

 

Copeland

Sunday, 7 Oct

PM

6:30

7:45

Team 2 & 4 Practice

Home team is responsible to pay the ref fees and provide scorekeeper and timer. 

TEAM 1 (DRAGON)

 

TEAM 2 (DALTON)

CHAN

BRANDON

 

CHUNG

MATTHEW

CHOI

DAVIN JAE

 

DALTON

DANIEL

CHOW

DENVER

 

DALTON

THOMAS

DI LULLO

DANIEL

 

FAVARO

SCOTT

DRAGON

ALEXANDER

 

GARIC

PETAR

FREW

MATTHEW

 

GRAY

AYDEN

LAI

AIDAN

 

HAYRE

ARJUN

LEE

ALEXANDER

 

HAYRE

AZAAD

NAKIS

MACKENZIE

 

JOHNSON

CONNOR

RON

CHARLIE

 

LIM

BRENDAN

ROBERTSON

COLE

 

NEUFELD

COLE

SIDHU

SIMRAN

 

ROTHWELL

CHRISTOPHER

SOO

HUNTER

 

SMITH

JI SUNG

TONG

BRENDAN

 

VONDRASEK

BRUNO

ULINDER

ERIC

 

VO-TRAN

DYLAN

 

 

 

WARNE

KASSIUS

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM 4 (HO)

 

TEAM 3 (PONIS)

CHOI

BRENDAN

 

DEL RIO

JONAS

HATCH

JACOB

 

DEO

RYAN

HO

MATTHEW

 

DUSTIN

OWEN H.

IAMEO

MITCHELL

 

DUSTIN

MARCUS H.

KINGTON

COLBY

 

GINGERA

LUCAS

KONG

MATTHEW

 

HEWITT

BENJAMIN

KOONAR

AMAR

 

HEWITT

JACOB

KOONAR

AMRAJ

 

LEONG

BRADEN

MA

JAKOB

 

MAK

ANDREW

MANKOO

ZACHARY

 

PONIS

ADAM

NG

LEIGHTON

 

PRICE

COLIN

SILVERI

ENZO

 

ROBERTSON

TEAGAN

SUNDBERG

TAKUMI

 

VELJI

RAHIL

TOUGH

JACKSON

 

WALKER

SHAAN

WHITE

LOGAN

 

WEST

AIDEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

If you have any questions, please contact  bantamDM@burnabyminor.com

Scotiabank

www.rampinteractive.com